Cake display cases with cakes and pastries in Brastads Bageri 2 — illustrative photo
Bread at a Massachusetts bakery — illustrative photo
Bread - Ekmek — illustrative photo
Display case in a Chinese bakery — illustrative photo

HOMEmade Bakery and Co

A bakery at 2350 Miracle Mile Ste 318 in Bullhead City, AZ.

Bakery

Opening hours

 
Mountain Standard Time (Arizona)
Opening hours have not been published for this bakery yet. Call (928) 538-5610 to check today's hours. Know the hours? Send them to us.

2350 Miracle Mile Ste 318, Bullhead City, AZ 86442

Address2350 Miracle Mile Ste 318, Bullhead City, AZ 86442
Phone(928) 538-5610
StyleBakery
CountyMohave County
Time zoneMountain Standard Time (Arizona)
From city center0.8 mi south

About HOMEmade Bakery and Co

HOMEmade Bakery and Co serves Bullhead City from 2350 Miracle Mile Ste 318, roughly 0.8 mi from downtown Bullhead City, heading south.

It is one of 4 bakeries and sweet shops we list in Bullhead City. Nearest alternative: Dee's Delicious Cookies at 2065 Highway 95 Ste 55, 0.8 mi away.

Opening hours for HOMEmade Bakery and Co are not verified in our data. A quick call to (928) 538-5610 before you go saves a wasted trip, especially on holidays.

What to order

Typical items at a bakery like this one — the bakery's own selection may differ.

Full menu

Photos

All photos

Visitor reviews

Write a review
No reviews yet. Been to HOMEmade Bakery and Co? Your review helps other people decide — be the first to write one.

Questions about HOMEmade Bakery and Co

What are HOMEmade Bakery and Co's hours?
We have not verified a weekly schedule for HOMEmade Bakery and Co yet. Call (928) 538-5610 to confirm before visiting.
Where is HOMEmade Bakery and Co located?
HOMEmade Bakery and Co is at 2350 Miracle Mile Ste 318, Bullhead City, AZ 86442. Tap the map on this page to open turn-by-turn directions.
What is the phone number for HOMEmade Bakery and Co?
The listed phone number is (928) 538-5610.
What should I order at HOMEmade Bakery and Co?
As a bakery, typical picks include Cinnamon Roll, Bear Claw, Sourdough Boule, and Honey Wheat Sandwich Loaf. See the full menu page for more.
What other bakeries are near HOMEmade Bakery and Co?
Nearby options include Dee's Delicious Cookies (0.8 mi), Honey’s Bakery + Cafe (0.8 mi), and Southern Maid Donuts (1.5 mi).